Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

Bastards vs Baschet Club Best Arad

Inter League February 10, 2018 - 11:30 am
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2018 11:30 am Inter League 17-18 (I)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Bastards81282149Loss
Best182992177Win

Bastards

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
4Litiu MihaiPower Forward20863420044220150.0050.0
11Chivu RazvanGuard3504000403020050.00.00
12Szekely IstvanPoint Guard401000000000000.000
15Aldea AnitaShooting Guard1701000100100010.00.00
19Dabu CristianPower Forward2911124414244200433.350.025.0
49Oxenfeld OvidiuCenter30952650044111140.0083.3
77Anghel AlexandruSmall Forward4019277439286300425.922.275.0
 Total 17547561618111842319103116000

Best

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Zach CristianPower Forward2114021303030010.00.050.0
7Costea BogdanPower Forward2117198006111002042.116.70
11Nicoara AndreiSmall Forward216330000612030100.000
14Vasalas ValentinPoint Guard18351814661151102077.8100.0100.0
16Firca SebastianSmall Forward21751850071001220.0062.5
18Iancu AlexandruSmall Forward2402000005200200.000
23Pop EduardPoint Guard14552211012403040.00.050.0
30Baiu SergiuPower Forward1704000100000120.00.00
44Morati RobertPoint Guard21441420021402025.0050.0
9Moca AlexandruSmall Forward16271001010000114.30.00
 Total 1947771302215132319140166000
MIN
175
194
PTS
47
77
FGA
56
71
FGM
16
30
FTA
18
22
FTM
11
15
3PA
18
13
3PM
4
2
DFREB
23
31
OFREB
19
9
AST
10
14
BLK
3
0
STL
1
16
TO
16
6
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Boric Catalin
Kovacs Adam
Belean Eduard
Sumanariu Madalina
Ursache Madalina
Teams