Breaking news
  1. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  2. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  3. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  4. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  5. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.

Bastards vs SCHMAC Cluj Napoca

Division A December 10, 2017 - 12:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2017 12:30 pm Division A 17-18 (A)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Bastards1059428Loss
SCHMAC1624252085Win

Bastards

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
4Litiu Mihai Power Forward21221000000100250.000
6Ghimis Bogdan Shooting Guard13000002000000300.00
24Suba CristianPoint Guard33472002032301428.60.00
10Cioban SergiuPower Forward28431621035121433.30.033.3
11Hlandan Raul Shooting Guard1730000111020040100.00
15Aldea Anita Shooting Guard9000001000100000.00
49Oxenfeld OvidiuCenter2810105001042000350.00.00
55Chivu RazvanSmall Forward30000000000000000
92Demian AdrianShooting Guard2831000710020000.014.30
 Total 1802623962152119102220000

SCHMAC

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Papp JenoSmall Forward00000000000000000
5Botar Norbert HubaSmall Forward142110020110030100.00.00
6Selyem VencelSmall Forward00000000000000000
8Korponai ArnoldPoint Guard141898320010102088.9066.7
12Varga Adam GyorgySmall Forward00000000000000000
15Mihaly Laszlo Power Forward3010125101061302141.70.00.0
20Antal RobertCenter1001000003101100.000
23Lazar Mircea SeveriusShooting Guard23432103041501366.70.00.0
 Total 9134261652601549194000
MIN
180
91
PTS
26
34
FGA
23
26
FGM
9
16
FTA
6
5
FTM
2
2
3PA
15
6
3PM
2
0
DFREB
11
15
OFREB
9
4
AST
10
9
BLK
2
1
STL
2
9
TO
20
4
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Boric Catalin
Kovacs Adam
Galis Ruben
Lup Ioana
Ursache Madalina

Recap

Statistic File

SCHMAC Cluj Napoca vs. Bastards

 

Teams