Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

Bastards vs Valbon 2

Inter League February 4, 2018 - 11:00 am
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
February 4, 2018 11:00 am Inter League 17-18 (I)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Bastards181381049Loss
Valbon 21516111254Win

Bastards

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
2Lupascu ManuelPoint Guard28861433120204316.733.375.0
4Litiu Mihai Power Forward701000001000000.000
6Ghimis Bogdan Shooting Guard1601000003020120.000
11Chivu RazvanGuard3302000101020010.00.00
15Aldea Anita Shooting Guard430000110000010100.00
19Dabu Cristian Power Forward701000201111120.00.00
33Naghel AdrianCenter2210135202073022338.50.00.0
49Oxenfeld Ovidiu Center2111021004300020.0050.0
77Anghel AlexandruSmall Forward3318134218342103230.837.550.0
8Lang NorbertCenter309114310035111136.4033.3
 Total 2014949141361752614941217000

Valbon 2

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
7Patric Ardelean Small Forward21452003030011140.00.00
11Sorinca GeorgeCenter301183652042301437.50.083.3
15Rusu RaulPower Forward378102219151201120.011.150.0
24Mitu ClaudiuSmall Forward4016106215153305160.020.050.0
30Iordache MaximilianPower Forward339224221120103100.050.050.0
6Belean EduardShooting Guard00000000000000000
8Bakos AlexandruPower Forward220000000711036000
 Total 183483515149213259921116000
MIN
201
183
PTS
49
48
FGA
49
35
FGM
14
15
FTA
13
14
FTM
6
9
3PA
17
21
3PM
5
3
DFREB
26
25
OFREB
14
9
AST
9
9
BLK
4
2
STL
12
11
TO
17
16
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT
Teams