Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI vs Valbon 2

Division B December 9, 2017 - 1:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2017 1:30 pm Division B 17-18 (B)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Pejicevi Salasi25242922100Win
Valbon 21016131352Loss

Pejicevi Salasi

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Majkic MilanPoint Guard2819108003190700480.033.30
4Duma IvanSmall Forward23854000060202380.000
6Durkovic Neboisa Center181632535322202166.760.060.0
9Svedic SinisaCenter22541003100200025.033.30
11Mihajlov Jovica Power Forward901000101030010.00.00
12Bunjevacki Vladimir Shooting Guard2033000214000100.050.00
13Jagodic VeliborCenter30231071061175623270.0100.060.0
44Zdraveski Aleksandar Point Guard22683000032210137.500
55Takaric ZoltanSmall Forward2720116223250201154.566.7100.0
 Total 19910055311711189379263913000

Valbon 2

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
22Bakos RobertPower Forward4022338206297303124.233.30.0
7Patric ArdeleanSmall Forward4031000512010010.020.00
9Teodorescu LucianPower Forward40000003032010200.00
11Sorinca GeorgeCenter401392106340002822.250.00.0
24Mitu ClaudiuSmall Forward4014147305034102050.00.00.0
 Total 20052571760256211351712000
MIN
199
200
PTS
100
52
FGA
55
57
FGM
31
17
FTA
17
6
FTM
11
0
3PA
18
25
3PM
9
6
DFREB
37
21
OFREB
9
13
AST
26
5
BLK
3
1
STL
9
7
TO
13
12
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Ifrim Calin
Kovacs Adam
Mihaltian Istvan
Molnar Andrea
Ursache Madalina

Recap

Statistic File

Peijcevi Salasi vs. Valbon 2

 

Teams