Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI vs Phoenix

Division B December 10, 2017 - 11:00 am
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2017 11:00 am Division B 17-18 (B)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Pejicevi Salasi2217222182Win
Phoenix41271740Loss

Pejicevi Salasi

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Majkic MilanPoint Guard2519220075304011100.071.40
4Duma IvanSmall Forward234224010706010100.00.00.0
6Durkovic Neboisa Center161432213340101166.7100.050.0
9Svedic SinisaCenter2461000522120000.040.00
10Karac MilanPoint Guard00000000000000000
11Mihajlov Jovica Power Forward70000000302001000
12Bunjevacki Vladimir Shooting Guard15000001010000200.00
44Zdraveski Aleksandar Point Guard208441010002032100.00.00.0
55Takaric ZoltanSmall Forward201075000020501071.400
13Jagodic VeliborCenter3219109312063033190.00.033.3
 Total 1828029241022010284223108000

Phoenix

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1Marin CristianSmall Forward406113003044103227.30.00
2Istrate AndreasShooting Guard38652525010603440.00.040.0
8Mesesan LiviuShooting Guard3081100102203021100.020.00
9Radu SilviuShooting Guard2801000002110040.000
12Suciu Raul Shooting Guard321496222011101266.70.0100.0
33Moraru AndreiPower Forward32643200041001075.000.0
 Total 200403115942021471201013000
MIN
182
200
PTS
80
40
FGA
29
31
FGM
24
15
FTA
10
9
FTM
2
4
3PA
20
20
3PM
10
2
DFREB
28
14
OFREB
4
7
AST
22
12
BLK
3
0
STL
10
10
TO
8
13
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Cioban Sergiu
Kovacs Adam
Galis Ruben
Lup Ioana
Ursache Madalina

Recap

Statistic File

Peijcevi Salasi vs. Phoenix

 

Teams