Breaking news
  1. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  2. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  3. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  4. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  5. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.

Phoenix vs Rasii Timisoara

Division B February 11, 2018 - 12:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2018 12:30 pm Division B 17-18 (B - R)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Phoenix171271652Loss
Rasii21233027101Win

Phoenix

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1Marin CristianSmall Forward3210135001024000338.50.00
2Istrate AndreasShooting Guard29581206130501512.516.70.0
5Nemtau RazvanCenter409143007176420321.414.30
9Radu Silviu Shooting Guard1402000100000000.00.00
12Suciu RaulShooting Guard3614136221015000046.20.0100.0
16Horvath Barnabas Power Forward1502000203100020.00.00
33Moraru AndreiPower Forward34142070000103112435.000
 Total 200527222421822619103317000

Rasii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
00Lupu BogdanCenter4017126850083112450.0062.5
3Ghenciu MirceaSmall Forward4017137005150615453.820.00
8Pasca Razvan Point Guard4033209635422901145.080.050.0
26Neaculaesei AlexandruPoint Guard4019550083965022100.037.50
33Calopareanu LucianCenter40151857500121111527.8071.4
 Total 2001016832211318836122231116000
MIN
200
200
PTS
52
101
FGA
72
68
FGM
22
32
FTA
4
21
FTM
2
13
3PA
18
18
3PM
2
8
DFREB
26
36
OFREB
19
12
AST
10
22
BLK
3
3
STL
3
11
TO
17
16
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Ifrim Calin
Kovacs Adam
Galis Ruben
Szekely Istvan
Ursache Madalina
Teams