Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

Plumbers vs Bastards

Inter League January 13, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2018 2:00 pm Inter League 17-18 (I)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plumbers1627161877Win
Bastards1121152269Loss

Plumbers

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
00Schipor SebastianCenter30582110091121025.00100.0
3Andrejkovits Zoltan Small Forward30000000000000000
5Tarean OvidiuPoint Guard27452005014300040.00.00
13Boric CatalinPoint Guard3726139755101307369.220.071.4
21Bartis Andras Shooting Guard134220000200000100.000
26Veres Ervin Point Guard1542021111100120.0100.050.0
29Kovacs AdamPoint Guard38231545311444806426.736.460.0
46Mihaltian IstvanCenter37114211461103202250.016.736.4
 Total 200774921261428727141721711000

Bastards

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
2Lupascu ManuelPoint Guard381032009220502366.722.20
4Litiu Mihai Power Forward902000003010000.000
6Ghimis Bogdan Shooting Guard9221001001100050.00.00
10Cioban Sergiu Power Forward251032531144410266.7100.060.0
11Chivu Razvan Guard153000061100011016.70
12Szekely Istvan Point Guard101000000100000.000
15Aldea Anita Shooting Guard11000005000300100.00
19Dabu CristianPower Forward13452002020102240.00.00
33Naghel AdrianCenter211373413272301642.966.725.0
49Oxenfeld OvidiuCenter2610426311101100450.0100.050.0
77Anghel AlexandruSmall Forward331752519478201240.044.420.0
 Total 20169321420837113617211721000
MIN
200
201
PTS
77
69
FGA
49
32
FGM
21
14
FTA
26
20
FTM
14
8
3PA
28
37
3PM
7
11
DFREB
27
36
OFREB
14
17
AST
17
21
BLK
2
1
STL
17
7
TO
11
21
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Kelemen Ariana
Puf Razvan
Belean Eduard
Sumanariu Madalina
Ursache Madalina
Teams