Breaking news
  1. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  2. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  3. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  4. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.
  5. Transfers period and Important information about second part of the season

SCHMAC Cluj Napoca vs Condorii Timisoara

Division A February 10, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Cluj Arena Cluj Napoca

Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2018 4:00 pm Division A 17-18 (A - R)

Venue

Cluj Arena Cluj Napoca
Splaiul IndependenĊ£ei, Cluj-Napoca 400000, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
SCHMAC913152663Loss
Condorii1815191466Win

SCHMAC

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
5Botar Norbert HubaSmall Forward401243007242012175.028.60
6Selyem Vencel Small Forward2964000822511320.025.00
8Korponai ArnoldPoint Guard40432005003406366.70.00
9Polonyi Alpar GyorgySmall Forward115110041100000100.025.00
12Varga Adam Gyorgy Small Forward921022101201000.00.0100.0
20Antal RobertCenter3115157214062311246.70.050.0
23Lazar Mircea SeveriusShooting Guard4019212214540702150.035.7100.0
 Total 2006330146543101814154149000

Condorii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1Mihnea NandraPower Forward24854001000004680.00.00
4Tamas Adrian Small Forward361686214114202275.025.050.0
5Mehdi IlahiPower Forward3520107007231403170.028.60
6Sabri JoulakCenter40171172051164100563.620.00.0
7Virtaci Cristian Point Guard2301000202240010.00.00
8Bogdan AchimescuPower Forward38592310063100322.2033.3
 Total 196664426721942814120918000
MIN
200
200
PTS
63
66
FGA
30
44
FGM
14
26
FTA
6
7
FTM
5
2
3PA
43
19
3PM
10
4
DFREB
18
29
OFREB
14
14
AST
15
12
BLK
4
1
STL
14
9
TO
9
18
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Bartis Andrei
Mihaltian Istvan
Belean Eduard
Chivu Razvan
Teams