Breaking news
  1. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  2. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  3. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll
  4. 2 weeks of good basketball. Scorpionii stay in B League
  5. Inter League started. Plumbers got the first win.

Underdogs Timisoara vs AllBlacks Timisoara

Division B March 4, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2018 3:30 pm Division B 17-18 (B - R)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Underdogs718231462Loss
AllBlacks2625172593Win

Underdogs

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
5Filip IuliaShooting Guard4012105220023100050.00100.0
6Ciobanu RazvanPoint Guard40231810105181010155.620.00.0
10Siladi DanielaPoint Guard40551004121000020.025.00
25Trif SorinPoint Guard40653002042000360.00.00
31Ivghenie AlinPower Forward4016178202040010047.10.00.0
 Total 200625527521322071204000

AllBlacks

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1HALMACI LAZAR ANDREI Power Forward2933129335411100175.080.0100.0
5Sanda SilviuPoint Guard20731227130303033.314.3100.0
11Simionese AndreiShooting Guard2732000410100000.025.00
15Jenca JonPower Forward3613851041110400062.525.00.0
19Murarescu Sorin Point Guard23864002030210066.70.00
23Pavel AlexandruSmall Forward3420119220061000081.80100.0
30Rosca DragosShooting Guard319330041710010100.025.00
 Total 2009345318726831410141000
MIN
200
200
PTS
62
93
FGA
55
45
FGM
27
31
FTA
5
8
FTM
2
7
3PA
13
26
3PM
2
8
DFREB
20
31
OFREB
7
4
AST
1
10
BLK
2
1
STL
0
4
TO
4
1
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT

Officials

RefereeOficial
Bartis Andrei
Puf Razvan
Belean Eduard
Iancu Alexandru
Sumanariu Madalina

Recap

 

Teams